VereinVornameNameKlasse1234567891011SummeSchnittAnzahl 
Gambachtal FußenbergSybilleNeumeyerDamen I198194195197-196-----9801965 
Jagabluat IrlbachAlinaBitterDamen I194-194195189196-----968193,65 
Jagabluat IrlbachDanielaZollnerDamen I188-195190194187-----954190,85 
Jagabluat IrlbachMelanieBirnerDamen I183-193186192191-----9451895 
Gambachtal FußenbergMonikaWinkelerDamen I188188190187-186-----939187,85 
Grüne Au ThanhausenSabineGruberDamen I--188190187185-----750187,54 
Drei Tannen LehenMariaLorenzDamen II194189180188184188-----1123187,26 
Drei Tannen LehenBiancaSchweigerDamen I191187182187183184-----1114185,76 
Jagabluat IrlbachSandraPflueglDamen I189-186179189185-----928185,65 
Jagabluat IrlbachVeronikaGeierDamen I182-190181187186-----926185,25 
Drei Tannen LehenSabrinaGloecklDamen I184----------1841841 
Drei Tannen LehenSandraGloecklDamen II188180182187179188-----11041846 
Jagabluat IrlbachMartaTrinczekDamen I188-182179182186-----917183,45 
Gambachtal FußenbergTeresaSchmailzlDamen I181185185181-183-----9151835 
Gambachtal FußenbergLauraZweckerlDamen I181-177184-189-----731182,84 
Drei Tannen LehenBirgitJobstDamen II182182181183178180-----10861816 
Almenrausch GrünthalKathrinIncorvajaDamen II---183179------3621812 
Grüne Au ThanhausenJuliaAuburgerDamen I181182174186180181-----1084180,76 
Almenrausch GrünthalMonikaSchmidtDamen I180----------1801801 
Weihertaler WenzenbachTheresaRiedererDamen I179----------1791791 
Waldeslust ProbstbergStefanieHueberDamen II181171182184172182-----1072178,76 
Drei Tannen LehenMiriamFleischmannDamen I167180178181181------887177,45 
Jagabluat IrlbachTianaBitterDamen I178--175-------353176,52 
Almenrausch GrünthalMartinaFuchsDamen II180172-176176174-----878175,65 
Wilderer ÖdenthalAylinWeigertDamen I----168183-----351175,52 
Gambachtal FußenbergAstridKerscherDamen II179177172165-179-----872174,45 
Waldeslust ProbstbergKarinFundeisDamen II168173173179175178-----1046174,36 
Waldeslust ProbstbergLenaNicklDamen I-165172-180178-----695173,84 
Jagabluat IrlbachVeronikaKollerDamen I176-180168177163-----864172,85 
Weihertaler WenzenbachJuliaLehnerDamen I-175169-176168-----6881724 
Jagabluat IrlbachStephanieAlbrechtDamen I154-187179168172-----8601725 
Wilderer ÖdenthalClaudiaBallmannDamen II174173168175170169-----1029171,56 
Grüne Au ThanhausenClaudiaFundeisDamen II162171173169178173-----10261716 
Almenrausch GrünthalIsabellBaierlDamen I170168---------3381692 
Almenrausch GrünthalNicoleLaumbacherDamen I171164-170166165-----836167,25 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinInesPfabDamen I-168159167173159-----826165,25 
Hubertus WutzlhofenCorneliaBoharecDamen I162171159160163168-----983163,86 
Weihertaler WenzenbachManuelaWoermkeDamen II158169158-159166-----8101625 
Jagabluat IrlbachFreyaAchatz-GreiplDamen II145-156166172163-----802160,45 
Almenrausch GrünthalEdnaBeierDamen II----160------1601601 
Weihertaler WenzenbachTanjaPuchingerDamen II164156159-155154-----788157,65 
Waldeslust ProbstbergMichaelaLangeDamen I-149149151172156-----777155,45 
Wilderer ÖdenthalLauraBomertlDamen I145150160-165156-----776155,25 
Hubertus WutzlhofenIoanaLandsmannDamen I163164137155148159-----926154,36 
Wilderer ÖdenthalCarolaBomertlDamen I151-150--150-----451150,33 
Wilderer ÖdenthalSimoneMelzlDamen I148---150------2981492 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinBrigitteErnstDamen II-148142-154151-----595148,84 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinEvaStegbauerDamen I---152-141-----293146,52 
Hubertus WutzlhofenMarionPape-LauererDamen I-154--147131-----4321443 
Wilderer ÖdenthalCelineDechantDamen I145149134148125------701140,25 
Jagabluat IrlbachSabrinaTutschkeDamen I----136------1361361 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinLisaHoeglmeierDamen I-127140144138124-----673134,65 
Almenrausch GrünthalChristinaHeumannDamen I-131---------1311311 
Weihertaler WenzenbachStefanieSchmalzlDamen I-131---------1311311 
Almenrausch GrünthalEvelynBauerDamen II124110---113-----347115,73