Stand: 31.01.2023

Gesamtergebnis
NrVereinRingeSPMP
1Weihertaler Wenzenbach4909216
2Gambachtal Fußenberg4757216
3Almenrausch Grünthal4868214
4Drei Tannen Lehen4436214
5Freischütz Zeitlarn3744214
8Grüne Au Thanhausen426902
6Wilderer Ödenthal372902
7Eichenlaub Adlmannstein281602
9Jagabluat Irlbach389600
10Hubertus Wutzlhofen292500
11Waldeslust Probstberg000
1.Mannschaft
NrVereinRingeSchnittMPEP
1Almenrausch Grünthal1142190,326
2Gambachtal Fußenberg1137189,526
3Drei Tannen Lehen1131188,526
4Weihertaler Wenzenbach1120186,726
5Freischütz Zeitlarn109818326
6Grüne Au Thanhausen1101183,500
7Jagabluat Irlbach1055175,800
8Hubertus Wutzlhofen1018169,700
9Wilderer Ödenthal982163,700
10Eichenlaub Adlmannstein971161,800
11Waldeslust Probstberg0000
Schützenklasse
NrVereinRingeSchnittEP
1Gambachtal Fußenberg5701902
2Drei Tannen Lehen568189,32
3Weihertaler Wenzenbach5611872
4Almenrausch Grünthal553184,32
5Freischütz Zeitlarn19163,72
6Jagabluat Irlbach542180,70
7Grüne Au Thanhausen530176,70
8Wilderer Ödenthal463154,30
9Hubertus Wutzlhofen368122,70
10Eichenlaub Adlmannstein15752,30
11Waldeslust Probstberg000
Altersklasse
NrVereinRingeSchnittEP
1Almenrausch Grünthal541180,32
2Weihertaler Wenzenbach533177,72
3Freischütz Zeitlarn5101702
4Wilderer Ödenthal5041682
5Gambachtal Fußenberg493164,32
6Eichenlaub Adlmannstein497165,70
7Jagabluat Irlbach449149,70
8Hubertus Wutzlhofen3331110
9Grüne Au Thanhausen16454,70
10Drei Tannen Lehen000
11Waldeslust Probstberg000
Schüler und Jugend Nachwuchsklasse
NrVereinRingeSchnittEP
1Weihertaler Wenzenbach550183,32
2Drei Tannen Lehen536178,72
3Freischütz Zeitlarn526175,32
4Gambachtal Fußenberg497165,72
5Grüne Au Thanhausen4831612
6Almenrausch Grünthal482160,70
7Jagabluat Irlbach437145,70
8Eichenlaub Adlmannstein000
9Hubertus Wutzlhofen000
10Waldeslust Probstberg000
11Wilderer Ödenthal000
Juniorenklasse
NrVereinRingeSchnittEP
1Drei Tannen Lehen5521842
2Weihertaler Wenzenbach515171,72
3Almenrausch Grünthal4501502
4Gambachtal Fußenberg376125,32
5Freischütz Zeitlarn18260,72
6Grüne Au Thanhausen3541180
7Wilderer Ödenthal27491,30
8Eichenlaub Adlmannstein15852,70
9Hubertus Wutzlhofen000
10Jagabluat Irlbach000
11Waldeslust Probstberg000
Damen
NrVereinRingeSchnittEP
1Almenrausch Grünthal5731912
2Drei Tannen Lehen559186,332
3Gambachtal Fußenberg5581862
4Weihertaler Wenzenbach497165,672
5Freischütz Zeitlarn180602
6Grüne Au Thanhausen545181,670
7Wilderer Ödenthal466155,330
8Hubertus Wutzlhofen317105,670
9Jagabluat Irlbach3031010
10Eichenlaub Adlmannstein000
11Waldeslust Probstberg000
Senioren aufgelegt
NrVereinRingeSchnittEP
1Weihertaler Wenzenbach596198,72
2Gambachtal Fußenberg5911972
3Almenrausch Grünthal590196,72
4Eichenlaub Adlmannstein587195,72
4Drei Tannen Lehen583194,32
6Jagabluat Irlbach5911970
7Grüne Au Thanhausen581193,70
8Freischütz Zeitlarn568189,30
9Wilderer Ödenthal5551850
10Hubertus Wutzlhofen554184,70
11Waldeslust Probstberg000
Luftpistole
NrVereinRingeSchnittEP
1Almenrausch Grünthal5371792
2Weihertaler Wenzenbach5371792
3Gambachtal Fußenberg535178,32
4Drei Tannen Lehen5071692
5Freischütz Zeitlarn4891632
6Jagabluat Irlbach5191730
7Grüne Au Thanhausen511170,30
8Wilderer Ödenthal485161,70
9Eichenlaub Adlmannstein446148,70
10Hubertus Wutzlhofen335111,70
11Waldeslust Probstberg000