Direkt zu den Einzelergebnissen

Ergebnisse

12.03.2024

Gesamtergebnis
NrVereinRingeMPSPKampf
1Gambachtal Fußenberg39212100148
2Weihertaler Wenzenbach3704998148
3Drei Tannen Lehen3719292148
4Jagabluat Irlbach3589079118
5Freischütz Zeitlarn3437082108
6Almenrausch Grünthal3431977108
7Grüne Au Thanhausen346287698
8Eichenlaub Adlmannstein312024458
9Hubertus Wutzlhofen293132529
10Waldeslust Probstberg291692618
11Wilderer Ödenthal307512109
1.Mannschaft
NrVereinRingeSchnittEPMPKampf
1Gambachtal Fußenberg912219047168
2Wilderer Ödenthal9046167,5419
3Drei Tannen Lehen9042188,438128
4Jagabluat Irlbach9035188,237128
5Freischütz Zeitlarn9032188,240128
6Weihertaler Wenzenbach8963186,731108
7Grüne Au Thanhausen8904185,537128
8Hubertus Wutzlhofen8810169,4619
9Almenrausch Grünthal8595179,11868
10Waldeslust Probstberg84941771148
11Eichenlaub Adlmannstein8284172,61148
Schützenklasse
NrVereinRingeSchnittMPKampf
1Gambachtal Fußenberg4571190,5168
2Weihertaler Wenzenbach4511188128
3Drei Tannen Lehen4503187,6148
4Hubertus Wutzlhofen4439177,569
5Jagabluat Irlbach4366181,9108
6Freischütz Zeitlarn4329188,1128
7Grüne Au Thanhausen4291178,8108
8Waldeslust Probstberg4102178,348
9Eichenlaub Adlmannstein3904162,728
10Wilderer Ödenthal3050155,129
11Almenrausch Grünthal2443166,128
Altersklasse
NrVereinRingeSchnittMPKampf
1Wilderer Ödenthal4547168,4109
2Weihertaler Wenzenbach4317179,9148
3Eichenlaub Adlmannstein4224176148
4Almenrausch Grünthal4143172,6168
5Gambachtal Fußenberg3828159,588
6Freischütz Zeitlarn3474176,2128
7Jagabluat Irlbach3436143,208
8Waldeslust Probstberg3378147,348
9Grüne Au Thanhausen3147166,668
10Drei Tannen Lehen2920154,648
11Hubertus Wutzlhofen2798154,429
Schüler und Jugend Nachwuchsklasse
NrVereinRingeSchnittMPKampf
1Weihertaler Wenzenbach4338180,7148
2Drei Tannen Lehen4272178108
3Freischütz Zeitlarn4250177,1128
4Grüne Au Thanhausen4212175,5148
5Almenrausch Grünthal4203175,1168
6Gambachtal Fußenberg4174173,9108
7Jagabluat Irlbach3442156,368
8Eichenlaub Adlmannstein129611968
9Hubertus Wutzlhofen30175,329
10Waldeslust Probstberg1105508
11Wilderer Ödenthal0009
Juniorenklasse
NrVereinRingeSchnittMPKampf
1Freischütz Zeitlarn4397183,2168
2Gambachtal Fußenberg4074169,7148
3Drei Tannen Lehen3095182,2148
4Jagabluat Irlbach1979166,868
5Almenrausch Grünthal1958165,388
6Weihertaler Wenzenbach1871171,6128
7Grüne Au Thanhausen1352193,188
8Eichenlaub Adlmannstein1203150,468
9Waldeslust Probstberg910127,848
10Wilderer Ödenthal583116,629
11Hubertus Wutzlhofen0009
Damen
NrVereinRingeSchnittMPKampf
1Jagabluat Irlbach4576190,7148
2Gambachtal Fußenberg4541189,2168
3Drei Tannen Lehen4451185,5148
4Wilderer Ödenthal4115158,449
5Almenrausch Grünthal4094170,688
6Waldeslust Probstberg4006174,2108
7Grüne Au Thanhausen3939178,6108
8Weihertaler Wenzenbach3919163,388
9Eichenlaub Adlmannstein3698154,128
10Hubertus Wutzlhofen3404154,449
11Freischütz Zeitlarn0008
Senioren aufgelegt
NrVereinRingeSchnittMPKampf
1Hubertus Wutzlhofen5043186,829
2Wilderer Ödenthal5000185,209
3Weihertaler Wenzenbach4778199,1148
4Almenrausch Grünthal4743197,6158
5Jagabluat Irlbach4724196,8158
6Drei Tannen Lehen4678194,9128
7Gambachtal Fußenberg4672194,7108
8Eichenlaub Adlmannstein4654193,988
9Freischütz Zeitlarn4611192,188
10Grüne Au Thanhausen4604191,868
11Waldeslust Probstberg4483186,808
Luftpistole
NrVereinRingeSchnittMPKampf
1Hubertus Wutzlhofen4518173,789
2Wilderer Ödenthal4410163,329
3Weihertaler Wenzenbach4352181,3148
4Jagabluat Irlbach4332180,5168
5Freischütz Zeitlarn4277178,2108
6Drei Tannen Lehen4231176,3128
7Gambachtal Fußenberg4230176,3108
8Grüne Au Thanhausen4179174,1108
9Almenrausch Grünthal4140172,568
10Eichenlaub Adlmannstein3939164,128
11Waldeslust Probstberg3686153,608