VereinVornameNameKlasse1234567891011SummeSchnittAnzahl 
Drei Tannen LehenMichaelFuchsJugend189188193195190192-----1147191,26 
Grüne Au ThanhausenMatthiasBauerJugend190182189187190190-----11281886 
Weihertaler WenzenbachMadleenDietzJugend188184183-188187-----9301865 
Weihertaler WenzenbachCharlotteWildJugend188185182-186187-----928185,65 
Freischütz ZeitlarnMaxMinnerJugend183188181186175------913182,65 
Drei Tannen LehenBastianBruecklJugend178172-184172177-----883176,65 
Freischütz ZeitlarnValentinReisingerJugend172175181179175------882176,45 
Weihertaler WenzenbachHannahWoermkeJugend168176--184------5281763 
Gambachtal FußenbergManuelSchmidJugend176170165176-182-----869173,85 
Grüne Au ThanhausenRebekkaGreiplJugend172175172171163173-----10261716 
Freischütz ZeitlarnJonasEdererJugend176176167170158------847169,45 
Weihertaler WenzenbachAlessiaBergmannJugend-168---------1681681 
Drei Tannen LehenJakobFundeisJugend167163170156-177-----833166,65 
Jagabluat IrlbachThomasDittrichJugend167--167166164-----6641664 
Drei Tannen LehenMaxJobstJugend167159152165160154-----957159,56 
Almenrausch GrünthalLisaBauerJugend154143-156159157-----769153,85 
Drei Tannen LehenMaximilianKindlJugend--156-150------3061532 
Jagabluat IrlbachBennetRoetzerJugend150-154146155158-----763152,65 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinAnnikaWagnerJugend-128114119134129-----624124,85 
Almenrausch GrünthalErikDalekJugend10882--144131-----465116,34