VereinVornameNameKlasse1234567891011SummeSchnittAnzahl 
Grüne Au ThanhausenMaximilianMuellerJunior-192196191196195-----9701945 
Freischütz ZeitlarnAlinaFagasJunior181191183190186------931186,25 
Freischütz ZeitlarnAnnikaMuehlbauerJunior186187180189178------9201845 
Gambachtal FußenbergNickRadlmeierJunior183186184183-183-----919183,85 
Drei Tannen LehenMatthiasFuchsJunior181185179187181181-----1094182,36 
Drei Tannen LehenAnnalenaBruecklJunior179176181189181186-----10921826 
Weihertaler WenzenbachPatrickSeidlJunior180188181-176181-----906181,25 
Jagabluat IrlbachFranziskaGeierJunior179-185177178176-----8951795 
Drei Tannen LehenHannahSchmatzJunior-179---------1791791 
Gambachtal FußenbergHubertFischerJunior178173180171-174-----876175,25 
Freischütz ZeitlarnYannikSchedlJunior184179175171166------8751755 
Jagabluat IrlbachSebastianSpringerJunior---167170------337168,52 
Almenrausch GrünthalBenitaIncorvajaJunior159161-165170175-----8301665 
Gambachtal FußenbergMax-GeorgFischerJunior156-177162-150-----645161,34 
Weihertaler WenzenbachVerenaSeidlJunior159-156-158166-----639159,84 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinKatharinaRiedererJunior-162153151-164-----630157,54 
Waldeslust ProbstbergAlesanderSeidlJunior----157------1571571 
Almenrausch GrünthalLeaBaslJunior---157155------3121562 
Almenrausch GrünthalSelinaHacklJunior---147-------1471471 
Jagabluat IrlbachTheresaWenzelJunior--145147141------433144,33 
Jagabluat IrlbachLucaBrunnerJunior141----------1411411 
Waldeslust ProbstbergTimoSchwindlJunior----136112-----2481242 
Gambachtal FußenbergChristianSeidlJunior-128121123-103-----475118,84 
Wilderer ÖdenthalNicoLugauerJunior85139129-120------473118,34 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinIlirianBakijaJunior----88------88881