VereinVornameNameKlasse1234567891011SummeSchnittAnzahl 
Weihertaler WenzenbachJosefDietzHerren IV198200200-2002001982002002001981994199,410 
Weihertaler WenzenbachErnstSchmalzlHerren IV195198200-2001992002002002001991991199,110 
Almenrausch GrünthalElliBaslDamen IV196200-1992001991991972001991991988198,810 
Weihertaler WenzenbachKlausInhoferHerren IV199196197-197197197198199200200198019810 
Almenrausch GrünthalJosefBaslHerren IV197197-1951991981981961981981991975197,510 
Weihertaler WenzenbachWolfgangGoetzfriedHerren IV197193196-1941971991991991991981971197,110 
Almenrausch GrünthalBernhardWellnerHerren IV197199-1961971991941952001951991971197,110 
Drei Tannen LehenMarkusFuchsHerren III197199198195197195-1941951981971965196,510 
Jagabluat IrlbachAloisGrasslHerren IV198-1991961971921951931981981971963196,310 
Jagabluat IrlbachIrmgardGrasslDamen IV200-1911951941981961921982001951959195,910 
Gambachtal FußenbergFranzKienerHerren IV196197196192-1951961931961982001959195,910 
Weihertaler WenzenbachGerhardAuburgerHerren III193194198-1961951951951981971971958195,810 
Drei Tannen LehenLambertFuchsHerren IV195192197196195195-1961981961981958195,810 
Jagabluat IrlbachGerhardHochmuthHerren IV194-1961971951941951971951961991958195,810 
Jagabluat IrlbachRolandPflueglHerren IV199-1951941931921971971961991941956195,610 
Jagabluat IrlbachJosefWeigertHerren IV197-1961971931971961951951911981955195,510 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinHerbertStegbauerHerren IV-193198196198192193191196196197195019510 
Weihertaler WenzenbachJosefBeckHerren IV193195191-1991961951941961931971949194,910 
Almenrausch GrünthalThomasSchaeflerHerren III193195-1901961921941951981951981946194,610 
Gambachtal FußenbergGerhardGriemannHerren IV195196194191-1921931961961961941943194,310 
Gambachtal FußenbergHelmutGiehlHerren III198194190195-1881971971931921971941194,110 
Waldeslust ProbstbergJosefMaurerHerren IV194192196195196191191197-1931901935193,510 
Wilderer ÖdenthalHansBaurHerren IV192192192196193190195197198-1901935193,510 
Grüne Au ThanhausenRobertBrandlHerren IV191195194194192198190-1961911941935193,510 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinWalterPfabHerren III-1911901931961931931881951941951928192,810 
Almenrausch GrünthalAxelLaxHerren III188192-1931921951901921901921941918191,810 
Freischütz ZeitlarnGerhardKagererHerren IV191190196192189-1941851911951941917191,710 
Grüne Au ThanhausenThomasSimmelHerren III193190186190193188195-1941941931916191,610 
Jagabluat IrlbachKurtHutterHerren IV188-1941931951871911891911931921913191,310 
Waldeslust ProbstbergAgnesGerhardtDamen IV194193194190186190192189-192190191019110 
Grüne Au ThanhausenHaraldMuellerHerren IV189190191189189191189-191188193190019010 
Hubertus WutzlhofenJohannPfefferHerren IV186188189190189192192186194191-1897189,710 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinMichaelVoglHerren IV-1841901901911871881861931871911887188,710 
Freischütz ZeitlarnJosefMuehlbauerHerren IV190192189184178-1861821871911931872187,210 
Grüne Au ThanhausenMarionLuberDamen III188186186188185189189-192174193187018710 
Wilderer ÖdenthalGerhardBallmannHerren IV179181183186192189189191187-1921869186,910 
Hubertus WutzlhofenKlausHastermannHerren IV187185182186179187193187181186-1853185,310 
Hubertus WutzlhofenKarlSchmalzlHerren IV182184184183187187178185186190-1846184,610 
Jagabluat IrlbachMaxGnadHerren IV180-1871841811811811861841831871834183,410 
Hubertus WutzlhofenBirgitWagnerDamen III180168166182174179188174185178-1774177,410 
Drei Tannen LehenAndreasFuchsHerren IV196195186190193195-0190193192173017310 
Almenrausch GrünthalGeorgSchaeflerHerren IV193198-194197197-1941961972001766196,29 
Freischütz ZeitlarnLudwigWegeleHerren IV-194192191189-1911911931891901720191,19 
Freischütz ZeitlarnHeinzStieglerHerren IV183-178184183-1801861871861861653183,79 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinSabitBakijaHerren III--1731811801761781781751551941590176,79 
Wilderer ÖdenthalHerrmannIttlingerHerren IV177169181170178184174-173-1811587176,39 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinFritzStegbauerHerren IV-171169176-1821731621621741711540171,19 
Waldeslust ProbstbergGerdKochtaHerren IV178-147166166183168170-1631631504167,19 
Freischütz ZeitlarnStephanSchreinerHerren III197-198199190-195-1951971941565195,68 
Drei Tannen LehenGiselaDemlDamen IV185--191194189-1921921901931526190,88 
Almenrausch GrünthalHeinzRamsbeckHerren IV193---199-1941941931931891355193,67 
Gambachtal FußenbergGuentherHeitmannHerren IV-194-190-194191192-1931921346192,37 
Waldeslust ProbstbergRobertNeuhierlHerren III--163180167175-180-1831861234176,37 
Gambachtal FußenbergAlexanderRadlmeierHerren III188187186---181184-182-1108184,76 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinJakobAmannHerren IV-198195198-197-198---986197,25 
Drei Tannen LehenSiegfriedDemlHerren IV189--177-184-184--187921184,25 
Weihertaler WenzenbachDieterSeiderHerren IV191194---191-192---7681924 
Weihertaler WenzenbachPeterWeinfurtnerHerren III-198195-----198--5911973 
Grüne Au ThanhausenNorbertErhardHerren IV-188190-----184--562187,33 
Wilderer ÖdenthalMarcoSonntagHerren III174162---171-----5071693 
Gambachtal FußenbergJuergenKandlbinderHerren III150-----184---1644981663 
Gambachtal FußenbergAloisJobstHerren IV195187---------3821912 
Jagabluat IrlbachGerhardMichlHerren III185-189--------3741872 
Gambachtal FußenbergHaraldHeitmannHerren III178181---------359179,52 
Waldeslust ProbstbergGuentherSchmidHerren III-184---------1841841 
Freischütz ZeitlarnFranzSchedlHerren IV--180--------1801801 
Wilderer ÖdenthalMartinDechantHerren III-------172---1721721 
Jagabluat IrlbachMartinHummelHerren IV171----------1711711