VereinVornameNameKlasse1234567891011SummeSchnittAnzahl 
Weihertaler WenzenbachJosefDietzHerren IV198200200--------598199,33 
Jagabluat IrlbachAloisGrasslHerren IV198-199--------397198,52 
Almenrausch GrünthalElliBaslDamen IV196200---------3961982 
Drei Tannen LehenMarkusFuchsHerren III197199198--------5941983 
Almenrausch GrünthalBernhardWellnerHerren IV197199---------3961982 
Weihertaler WenzenbachErnstSchmalzlHerren IV195198200--------593197,73 
Freischütz ZeitlarnStephanSchreinerHerren III197-198--------395197,52 
Weihertaler WenzenbachKlausInhoferHerren IV199196197--------592197,33 
Jagabluat IrlbachRolandPflueglHerren IV199-195--------3941972 
Almenrausch GrünthalJosefBaslHerren IV197197---------3941972 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinJakobAmannHerren IV-198195--------393196,52 
Weihertaler WenzenbachPeterWeinfurtnerHerren III-198195--------393196,52 
Jagabluat IrlbachJosefWeigertHerren IV197-196--------393196,52 
Gambachtal FußenbergFranzKienerHerren IV196197196--------589196,33 
Jagabluat IrlbachIrmgardGrasslDamen IV200-191--------391195,52 
Almenrausch GrünthalGeorgSchaeflerHerren IV193198---------391195,52 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinHerbertStegbauerHerren IV-193198--------391195,52 
Weihertaler WenzenbachWolfgangGoetzfriedHerren IV197193196--------586195,33 
Gambachtal FußenbergGerhardGriemannHerren IV195196194--------5851953 
Jagabluat IrlbachGerhardHochmuthHerren IV194-196--------3901952 
Weihertaler WenzenbachGerhardAuburgerHerren III193194198--------5851953 
Drei Tannen LehenLambertFuchsHerren IV195192197--------584194,73 
Gambachtal FußenbergHelmutGiehlHerren III198194190--------5821943 
Gambachtal FußenbergGuentherHeitmannHerren IV-194---------1941941 
Almenrausch GrünthalThomasSchaeflerHerren III193195---------3881942 
Waldeslust ProbstbergJosefMaurerHerren IV194192196--------5821943 
Waldeslust ProbstbergAgnesGerhardtDamen IV194193194--------581193,73 
Grüne Au ThanhausenRobertBrandlHerren IV191195194--------580193,33 
Weihertaler WenzenbachJosefBeckHerren IV193195191--------5791933 
Freischütz ZeitlarnLudwigWegeleHerren IV-194192--------3861932 
Almenrausch GrünthalHeinzRamsbeckHerren IV193----------1931931 
Weihertaler WenzenbachDieterSeiderHerren IV191194---------385192,52 
Drei Tannen LehenAndreasFuchsHerren IV196195186--------577192,33 
Freischütz ZeitlarnGerhardKagererHerren IV191190196--------577192,33 
Wilderer ÖdenthalHansBaurHerren IV192192192--------5761923 
Gambachtal FußenbergAloisJobstHerren IV195187---------3821912 
Jagabluat IrlbachKurtHutterHerren IV188-194--------3821912 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinWalterPfabHerren III-191190--------381190,52 
Freischütz ZeitlarnJosefMuehlbauerHerren IV190192189--------571190,33 
Almenrausch GrünthalAxelLaxHerren III188192---------3801902 
Grüne Au ThanhausenHaraldMuellerHerren IV189190191--------5701903 
Grüne Au ThanhausenThomasSimmelHerren III193190186--------569189,73 
Drei Tannen LehenSiegfriedDemlHerren IV189----------1891891 
Grüne Au ThanhausenNorbertErhardHerren IV-188190--------3781892 
Hubertus WutzlhofenJohannPfefferHerren IV186188189--------563187,73 
Gambachtal FußenbergAlexanderRadlmeierHerren III188187186--------5611873 
Jagabluat IrlbachGerhardMichlHerren III185-189--------3741872 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinMichaelVoglHerren IV-184190--------3741872 
Grüne Au ThanhausenMarionLuberDamen III188186186--------560186,73 
Drei Tannen LehenGiselaDemlDamen IV185----------1851851 
Hubertus WutzlhofenKlausHastermannHerren IV187185182--------554184,73 
Waldeslust ProbstbergGuentherSchmidHerren III-184---------1841841 
Jagabluat IrlbachMaxGnadHerren IV180-187--------367183,52 
Hubertus WutzlhofenKarlSchmalzlHerren IV182184184--------550183,33 
Wilderer ÖdenthalGerhardBallmannHerren IV179181183--------5431813 
Freischütz ZeitlarnHeinzStieglerHerren IV183-178--------361180,52 
Freischütz ZeitlarnFranzSchedlHerren IV--180--------1801801 
Gambachtal FußenbergHaraldHeitmannHerren III178181---------359179,52 
Wilderer ÖdenthalHerrmannIttlingerHerren IV177169181--------527175,73 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinSabitBakijaHerren III--173--------1731731 
Hubertus WutzlhofenBirgitWagnerDamen III180168166--------514171,33 
Jagabluat IrlbachMartinHummelHerren IV171----------1711711 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinFritzStegbauerHerren IV-171169--------3401702 
Wilderer ÖdenthalMarcoSonntagHerren III174162---------3361682 
Waldeslust ProbstbergRobertNeuhierlHerren III--163--------1631631 
Waldeslust ProbstbergGerdKochtaHerren IV178-147--------325162,52 
Gambachtal FußenbergJuergenKandlbinderHerren III150----------1501501