VereinVornameNameKlasse1234567891011SummeSchnittAnzahl 
Jagabluat IrlbachAlexanderZollnerHerren I178-181186189182180181190--1467183,48 
Weihertaler WenzenbachDanielBeckHerren I180180179-185181186183185--1459182,48 
Weihertaler WenzenbachHansPielmeierHerren III177181181-184188178186176--1451181,48 
Drei Tannen LehenMartinLorenzHerren II180183186182176181-176184--14481818 
Jagabluat IrlbachBastianBeierHerren I180-183181186183173175180--1441180,18 
Hubertus WutzlhofenJohannesPfefferHerren I179178179180179180182184180--1621180,19 
Freischütz ZeitlarnChristianSchedlHerren II183181180174177-182185173--1435179,48 
Freischütz ZeitlarnChristianStieglerHerren I181177184175180-174175181--1427178,48 
Hubertus WutzlhofenThomasPfefferHerren II-179174172180177-177181--1240177,17 
Drei Tannen LehenMarkusFuchsHerren III176177173177180179-175178--1415176,98 
Weihertaler WenzenbachJuergenZweckerlHerren I176170173-180175191177172--1414176,88 
Gambachtal FußenbergVeronikaKleinDamen I166174178180-184181176175--1414176,88 
Grüne Au ThanhausenJuliaAuburgerDamen I176181173168179174178-182--1411176,48 
Gambachtal FußenbergFabianSedlmeierHerren I179178179181-166176173176--14081768 
Weihertaler WenzenbachStefanLehnerHerren II169175173-179184173176177--1406175,88 
Jagabluat IrlbachStefanGrasslHerren II181-177174177179169-171--1228175,47 
Jagabluat IrlbachRobinPflueglHerren I177-179172170173173179177--14001758 
Freischütz ZeitlarnStephanSchreinerHerren III160182173178170-179175182--1399174,98 
Weihertaler WenzenbachAndreaSeidlDamen II163175180-178173175-175--1219174,17 
Almenrausch GrünthalRichardPlankHerren III---170174--178174--6961744 
Grüne Au ThanhausenThomasSchreinerHerren I175172177172173180171-169--1389173,68 
Almenrausch GrünthalAndreasZollnerHerren III180171-176176173171168---1215173,67 
Gambachtal FußenbergArminLingauerHerren I170173176176-170174178168--1385173,18 
Freischütz ZeitlarnMarkusPeschelHerren I---173-------1731731 
Gambachtal FußenbergHelmutGiehlHerren III164175171172-179173177169--1380172,58 
Waldeslust ProbstbergJuergenGerhardtHerren II175168169180174174168170---1378172,38 
Grüne Au ThanhausenRobertMuellerHerren II175176171166--171-174--1033172,26 
Weihertaler WenzenbachVerenaSeidlJunior155171175-172177176179172--1377172,18 
Jagabluat IrlbachChristophHutterHerren I------169175---3441722 
Wilderer ÖdenthalDominikGruberHerren II170168-175166174169173177--1372171,58 
Weihertaler WenzenbachPatrickSchoenHerren I165163171--176--174--849169,85 
Jagabluat IrlbachDennisFrankHerren I161-173172182173165161170--1357169,68 
Hubertus WutzlhofenDucLuu-VinhHerren I163166171161171178172174170--1526169,69 
Freischütz ZeitlarnTyriceLuftHerren I171162165---178169---8451695 
Almenrausch GrünthalJohannesGoetzfriedHerren I172170-171161164175161178--13521698 
Jagabluat IrlbachAndreasBitterHerren II169-179165171-165162169--1180168,67 
Drei Tannen LehenWolfgangFuchsHerren II167-173176167170-150171--1174167,77 
Weihertaler WenzenbachDominikHeinrichHerren I----174162-167---503167,73 
Grüne Au ThanhausenChristineWohlDamen III168173162163172173166-162--1339167,48 
Almenrausch GrünthalEdnaBeierDamen II165179-166168163173164159--1337167,18 
Drei Tannen LehenThomasJobstHerren II168166156167169166-175170--1337167,18 
Jagabluat IrlbachMarkusStrobelHerren I168-165163164169171----1000166,76 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinHerbertStegbauerHerren IV-159173170168167165162161--1325165,68 
Almenrausch GrünthalWernerMassHerren IV164163-164164162167169172--1325165,68 
Wilderer ÖdenthalHansBaurHerren IV165167163168175164152162173--1489165,49 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinMattiasWagnerHerren II-163161148180169160171170--1322165,38 
Gambachtal FußenbergChristianWeigertHerren II167161162162-166164-165--1147163,97 
Weihertaler WenzenbachPatrickSeidlJunior149161171-154162173173167--1310163,88 
Gambachtal FußenbergNickRadlmeierJunior152154166174--164-171--981163,56 
Weihertaler WenzenbachEdmundSeidlHerren III158---155168175164159--979163,26 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinSabitBakijaHerren III-158159159148170163169166--1292161,58 
Almenrausch GrünthalThomasSchaeflerHerren III160161-163155162-169159--1129161,37 
Jagabluat IrlbachMaxGnadHerren IV150-154145155174169165167--1279159,98 
Weihertaler WenzenbachEmanuelHeinrichHerren I-161--153-155171159--799159,85 
Almenrausch GrünthalRolandScherzerHerren II152--155165147169168159--1115159,37 
Waldeslust ProbstbergGuentherSchmidHerren III160--163-156159154---792158,45 
Grüne Au ThanhausenRobertBrandlHerren IV161152162--------475158,33 
Jagabluat IrlbachDavidFrohnauerHerren I133-146170-163163167164--11061587 
Jagabluat IrlbachAlinaBitterDamen I163-160162156159150159154--1263157,98 
Jagabluat IrlbachGuenterSpringerHerren III--157--------1571571 
Wilderer ÖdenthalMartinBomertlDamen III156150149155157167158164147--1403155,99 
Grüne Au ThanhausenChristineHocheDamen III152149160162-------623155,84 
Almenrausch GrünthalGeorgSchaeflerHerren IV143162-140163172-145165--1090155,77 
Gambachtal FußenbergThomasWinkelerHerren I-154-----157---311155,52 
Almenrausch GrünthalLeaBaslJunior---155-------1551551 
Freischütz ZeitlarnGeorgiosFagasHerren III162-159-143------464154,73 
Jagabluat IrlbachSandraPflueglDamen I149-143-159-154156160--921153,56 
Jagabluat IrlbachKurtHutterHerren IV155-145158163140146158156--1221152,68 
Weihertaler WenzenbachMichaelPrillerHerren I-149-----143163--455151,73 
Almenrausch GrünthalNicoleLaumbacherDamen I148--154--151144150--747149,45 
Freischütz ZeitlarnLasseBayerJugend-148146160141-140161147--10431497 
Waldeslust ProbstbergMarkusGoetzfriedHerren I160145--147144-----5961494 
Jagabluat IrlbachMelanieBirnerDamen I----135--160151--446148,73 
Wilderer ÖdenthalMartinDechantHerren III--146--------1461461 
Waldeslust ProbstbergMarkusFundeisHerren II-134160139-148140----721144,25 
Jagabluat IrlbachFelixThomHerren I107-131155155141166151146--11521448 
Jagabluat IrlbachConstantinHauptHerren I152-132145-------4291433 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinKerstinRiedererDamen III-143141138-------422140,73 
Grüne Au ThanhausenFlorianBauerSchüler143139136127144145135-146--1115139,48 
Gambachtal FußenbergLukasWeigertSchüler144149120127-137109156155--1097137,18 
Waldeslust ProbstbergBenediktMisslbeckHerren I-----135125148---4081363 
Jagabluat IrlbachAndreasGeislerHerren I104-138148141------531132,84 
Almenrausch GrünthalEvelynBauerDamen II---127138------265132,52 
Hubertus WutzlhofenLeaLauererSchüler----113100131124150--618123,65 
Gambachtal FußenbergJonasNesslauerSchüler-120139100-13112599116--830118,67 
Almenrausch GrünthalStefanPangerlHerren II---134108116107----465116,34 
Drei Tannen LehenAndreasSchwarzfischerHerren II111----------1111111 
Gambachtal FußenbergChristianSeidlJunior--13869--110----317105,73 
Waldeslust ProbstbergRobertNeuhierlHerren III--9210810394-----39799,34 
Waldeslust ProbstbergRobinFalterHerren I----9086-87---26387,73