VereinVornameNameKlasse1234567891011SummeSchnittAnzahl 
Almenrausch GrünthalBabetteBeierSchüler174178---------3521762 
Almenrausch GrünthalAlinaBoekerSchüler-176---------1761761 
Almenrausch GrünthalEvaNeumannSchüler179171---------3501752 
Gambachtal FußenbergJuliaMattioniSchüler170171177--------518172,73 
Gambachtal FußenbergAnnaWinterSchüler176173168--------517172,33 
Almenrausch GrünthalAlinaBoeckerSchüler171----------1711711 
Gambachtal FußenbergMarieLandstorferSchüler165167169--------5011673 
Gambachtal FußenbergXaverGiehlSchüler167161168--------496165,33 
Freischütz ZeitlarnDavidVegSchüler161163168--------4921643 
Grüne Au ThanhausenLukasMuellerSchüler163161166--------490163,33 
Jagabluat IrlbachJulianLangguthSchüler162----------1621621 
Almenrausch GrünthalFionaWagnerSchüler167145---------3121562 
Almenrausch GrünthalDavidRiedlSchüler154150---------3041522 
Drei Tannen LehenPiaJobstSchüler144154158--------4561523 
Gambachtal FußenbergHelenaHerleinSchüler142162143--------4471493 
Weihertaler WenzenbachMaximilianKarlSchüler135140158--------433144,33 
Almenrausch GrünthalWolfgangFuchsSchüler148136---------2841422 
Freischütz ZeitlarnMarieHamperlSchüler125155145--------425141,73 
Almenrausch GrünthalJonathanPapplerSchüler134146---------2801402 
Grüne Au ThanhausenFabianRennerSchüler132119160--------4111373 
Weihertaler WenzenbachSebastianTaussSchüler139-132--------271135,52 
Freischütz ZeitlarnAlexanderFagasSchüler147127120--------394131,33 
Almenrausch GrünthalSofieDietlSchüler-129---------1291291 
Almenrausch GrünthalDavidRungeSchüler-128---------1281281 
Grüne Au ThanhausenRaffaelBloechingerSchüler110135136--------3811273 
Almenrausch GrünthalVroniEisenreichSchüler-124---------1241241 
Almenrausch GrünthalCyrineZouaouiSchüler125122---------247123,52 
Drei Tannen LehenMathiasScherlSchüler115126127--------368122,73 
Weihertaler WenzenbachJanoschPuchingerSchüler13686123--------3451153 
Almenrausch GrünthalLeopoldHeumannSchüler103110---------213106,52 
Drei Tannen LehenJakobHeiglSchüler96114106--------316105,33 
Almenrausch GrünthalLeonScherzerSchüler90114---------2041022 
Jagabluat IrlbachAlexanderWagnerSchüler99----------99991 
Almenrausch GrünthalEliasPapplerSchüler80112---------192962 
Weihertaler WenzenbachTimKruitboschSchüler9889100--------28795,73 
Almenrausch GrünthalTimGresserSchüler9096---------186932 
Almenrausch GrünthalHannahMassSchüler6788---------15577,52 
Hubertus WutzlhofenLeaLauererSchüler-77---------77771 
Weihertaler WenzenbachNiklasMinkwitzSchüler473180--------15852,73