VereinVornameNameKlasse1234567891011SummeSchnittAnzahl 
Almenrausch GrünthalBabetteBeierSchüler174178-178177180181185180191186181018110 
Gambachtal FußenbergJuliaMattioniSchüler170171177177-1781761771791881791772177,210 
Gambachtal FußenbergAnnaWinterSchüler176173168167-1721731731721741691717171,710 
Almenrausch GrünthalEvaNeumannSchüler179171-1621641781771591791611541684168,410 
Gambachtal FußenbergXaverGiehlSchüler167161168173-1701571651731711711676167,610 
Freischütz ZeitlarnDavidVegSchüler161163168168165-1671741721741631675167,510 
Grüne Au ThanhausenLukasMuellerSchüler163161166173160180163-177163164167016710 
Drei Tannen LehenPiaJobstSchüler144154158155148155-1601541541571539153,910 
Grüne Au ThanhausenRaffaelBloechingerSchüler110135136156139139147-1631541441423142,310 
Grüne Au ThanhausenFabianRennerSchüler132119160151147134128-1541641271416141,610 
Weihertaler WenzenbachJanoschPuchingerSchüler13686123-1341461191481451421321311131,110 
Almenrausch GrünthalHannahMassSchüler6788-8460675693671149779379,310 
Almenrausch GrünthalAlinaBoekerSchüler171176-174176168179176177169-15661749 
Gambachtal FußenbergMarieLandstorferSchüler165167169170--1701701711701621514168,29 
Weihertaler WenzenbachMaximilianKarlSchüler135140158-148139149150167-1301316146,29 
Almenrausch GrünthalJonathanPapplerSchüler134146-14714912713722139159-1160128,99 
Drei Tannen LehenMathiasScherlSchüler11512612714098117-153-1311331140126,79 
Drei Tannen LehenJakobHeiglSchüler96114106110-122-1341041441471077119,79 
Almenrausch GrünthalLeonScherzerSchüler90114-739277979299-9783192,39 
Almenrausch GrünthalFionaWagnerSchüler167145-162155155158--1541701266158,38 
Almenrausch GrünthalWolfgangFuchsSchüler148136-137135124150-160164-1154144,38 
Weihertaler WenzenbachSebastianTaussSchüler139-132-131148147151142-13811281418 
Almenrausch GrünthalTimGresserSchüler9096-102112126-125107-112870108,88 
Weihertaler WenzenbachTimKruitboschSchüler9889100-7210886132104--78998,68 
Jagabluat IrlbachAlexanderWagnerSchüler99---599911210591906271789,68 
Weihertaler WenzenbachNiklasMinkwitzSchüler473180-486174--474643454,38 
Jagabluat IrlbachJulianLangguthSchüler162--152166--1731651521631133161,97 
Freischütz ZeitlarnMarieHamperlSchüler125155145156---164-1591441048149,77 
Almenrausch GrünthalCyrineZouaouiSchüler125122--133-132127130-140909129,97 
Almenrausch GrünthalEliasPapplerSchüler80112--120135127118-106-7981147 
Almenrausch GrünthalDavidRiedlSchüler154150---164-145158149-920153,36 
Freischütz ZeitlarnHannesLangerSchüler-132137-156-173-154153-905150,86 
Almenrausch GrünthalSofieDietlSchüler-129-144142147145--149-856142,76 
Freischütz ZeitlarnAlexanderFagasSchüler147127120-150---122-1267921326 
Hubertus WutzlhofenLeaLauererSchüler-77---5765010289-390656 
Freischütz ZeitlarnPhilipSchedlSchüler------1401031179984543108,65 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinElenaWagnerSchüler---106103---103128102542108,45 
Freischütz ZeitlarnLeniPritschetSchüler---165---154-159153631157,84 
Gambachtal FußenbergHelenaHerleinSchüler142162143---156----603150,84 
Almenrausch GrünthalFranziskaKrugSchüler-----122118-121152-513128,34 
Almenrausch GrünthalDavidRungeSchüler-128--116111--79--434108,54 
Almenrausch GrünthalLeopoldHeumannSchüler103110-57------90360904 
Waldeslust ProbstbergLeoSomeschanSchüler-------80-107114301100,33 
Almenrausch GrünthalRomyZoernerSchüler----72--88--12728795,73 
Waldeslust ProbstbergMaxSomeschanSchüler-------30-826717959,73