VereinVornameNameKlasse1234567891011SummeSchnittAnzahl 
Gambachtal FußenbergJonasZweckerlHerren I184192192193-1901961921921961961923192,310 
Gambachtal FußenbergArminLingauerHerren I189191193191-1941911931901921911915191,510 
Drei Tannen LehenMartinLorenzHerren II193187189192192194-1941921881881909190,910 
Weihertaler WenzenbachDominikHeinrichHerren I184192189-1911891871941881931921899189,910 
Hubertus WutzlhofenDucLuu-VinhHerren I182191181191192193190193189189-1891189,110 
Freischütz ZeitlarnChristianSchedlHerren II189186190186194-1891911841881871884188,410 
Gambachtal FußenbergAndreasKerscherHerren I182185184187-1931901911891901871878187,810 
Grüne Au ThanhausenThomasSchreinerHerren I179194191187189186181-1891871931876187,610 
Weihertaler WenzenbachDanielBeckHerren I188182191-1831851851861881871931868186,810 
Weihertaler WenzenbachEmanuelHeinrichHerren I186185191-1831861921861891831861867186,710 
Jagabluat IrlbachMarkusStrobelHerren I189-1851851871861851891831921821863186,310 
Drei Tannen LehenThomasJobstHerren II185191181188183187-1921871841831861186,110 
Gambachtal FußenbergPhilippKleinHerren I182177187188-1781931831831811841836183,610 
Jagabluat IrlbachAlexanderZollnerHerren I184-1831801841801851741851891771821182,110 
Waldeslust ProbstbergRobinFalterHerren I182179182186180178176183-1831841813181,310 
Drei Tannen LehenFlorianObermeierHerren I179186183173183182-1831831771831812181,210 
Drei Tannen LehenLukasRohrwildHerren I180178178174177184-178178182181179017910 
Jagabluat IrlbachSebastianKrischHerren II176-1791771791741791741781761761768176,810 
Grüne Au ThanhausenMartinMuellerHerren II173177160179169182176-1831731751747174,710 
Grüne Au ThanhausenStefanBauerHerren II167167164170175173177-1701581681689168,910 
Hubertus WutzlhofenJohannesPfefferHerren I163164160157170156174183167170-1664166,410 
Jagabluat IrlbachDavidFrohnauerHerren I155-1671711521681761681701711541652165,210 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinAndreasStegbauerHerren I-1531631631501581641621751651731626162,610 
Freischütz ZeitlarnChristianStieglerHerren I186183186178179-188190187190-1667185,29 
Waldeslust ProbstbergBenediktMisslbeckHerren I178-175172177179179176-18518116021789 
Almenrausch GrünthalJohannesGoetzfriedHerren I177178-173170183184174178182-1599177,79 
Waldeslust ProbstbergSandroFalterHerren I178178181177-183171182-1781661594177,19 
Grüne Au ThanhausenAndreSimmelHerren I-178171172166181173-1711781731563173,79 
Waldeslust ProbstbergJuergenGerhardtHerren II177153161175-177185171-1761711546171,89 
Drei Tannen LehenThomasFuchsHerren I162167169176170177-177178-1651541171,29 
Wilderer ÖdenthalDominikGruberHerren II172178-173155171170163158-1531493165,99 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinMattiasWagnerHerren II-163159166-1591631661491681681461162,39 
Weihertaler WenzenbachMarioPuchingerHerren I178186--190184-1841781851821467183,48 
Hubertus WutzlhofenThomasPfefferHerren II-179182174173175-172188--1243177,67 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinChristianSchweigerHerren II-169174176182169-173-176-1219174,17 
Waldeslust ProbstbergMatthiasSomeschanHerren II144128150---151160-1651721070152,97 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinOrgesBakijaHerren I--118135100133-132-142106866123,77 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinPascalCurielHerren I-127110125103113107---138823117,67 
Freischütz ZeitlarnViktorSanderHerren II188190181---180183--1951117186,26 
Wilderer ÖdenthalThomasObermannHerren I-151151137148158----140885147,56 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinMarcoPfabHerren I--147--128149-153144152873145,56 
Freischütz ZeitlarnChristianWagnerHerren I-190195----186-192193956191,25 
Jagabluat IrlbachTobiasHochmuthHerren I166-175146170180-----837167,45 
Jagabluat IrlbachAndreasBitterHerren II---151--160160150-153774154,85 
Wilderer ÖdenthalArminLugauerHerren I149146146--138----1467251455 
Gambachtal FußenbergMichaelKerscherHerren I182----182186--180-730182,54 
Jagabluat IrlbachBastianBeierHerren I173----180--176176-705176,34 
Jagabluat IrlbachStefanLangguthHerren II168-174175---164---681170,34 
Jagabluat IrlbachFelixThomHerren I78-11412198------411102,84 
Freischütz ZeitlarnMarkusPeschelHerren I--197193193------583194,33 
Drei Tannen LehenAndreasSchwarzfischerHerren II182-190183-------5551853 
Weihertaler WenzenbachMichaelPrillerHerren I-163-----171---3341672 
Weihertaler WenzenbachPatrickSchoenHerren I166----------1661661 
Jagabluat IrlbachRobinPflueglHerren I--164--------1641641 
Almenrausch GrünthalHolgerDaschnerHerren II---161-------1611611 
Almenrausch GrünthalMartinAuburgerHerren I-158---------1581581 
Almenrausch GrünthalRolandScherzerHerren II-156---------1561561 
Jagabluat IrlbachAndreasSchneiderHerren II--------136--1361361