VereinVornameNameKlasse1234567891011SummeSchnittAnzahl 
Freischütz ZeitlarnMarkusPeschelHerren I--197--------1971971 
Freischütz ZeitlarnChristianWagnerHerren I-190195--------385192,52 
Gambachtal FußenbergArminLingauerHerren I189191193--------5731913 
Drei Tannen LehenMartinLorenzHerren II193187189--------569189,73 
Gambachtal FußenbergJonasZweckerlHerren I184192192--------568189,33 
Weihertaler WenzenbachDominikHeinrichHerren I184192189--------565188,33 
Freischütz ZeitlarnChristianSchedlHerren II189186190--------565188,33 
Grüne Au ThanhausenThomasSchreinerHerren I179194191--------5641883 
Weihertaler WenzenbachEmanuelHeinrichHerren I186185191--------562187,33 
Jagabluat IrlbachMarkusStrobelHerren I189-185--------3741872 
Weihertaler WenzenbachDanielBeckHerren I188182191--------5611873 
Freischütz ZeitlarnViktorSanderHerren II188190181--------559186,33 
Drei Tannen LehenAndreasSchwarzfischerHerren II182-190--------3721862 
Drei Tannen LehenThomasJobstHerren II185191181--------557185,73 
Freischütz ZeitlarnChristianStieglerHerren I186183186--------5551853 
Hubertus WutzlhofenDucLuu-VinhHerren I182191181--------554184,73 
Gambachtal FußenbergAndreasKerscherHerren I182185184--------551183,73 
Jagabluat IrlbachAlexanderZollnerHerren I184-183--------367183,52 
Drei Tannen LehenFlorianObermeierHerren I179186183--------548182,73 
Gambachtal FußenbergMichaelKerscherHerren I182----------1821821 
Weihertaler WenzenbachMarioPuchingerHerren I178186---------3641822 
Gambachtal FußenbergPhilippKleinHerren I182177187--------5461823 
Waldeslust ProbstbergRobinFalterHerren I182179182--------5431813 
Hubertus WutzlhofenThomasPfefferHerren II-179182--------361180,52 
Waldeslust ProbstbergSandroFalterHerren I178178181--------5371793 
Drei Tannen LehenLukasRohrwildHerren I180178178--------536178,73 
Almenrausch GrünthalJohannesGoetzfriedHerren I177178---------355177,52 
Jagabluat IrlbachSebastianKrischHerren II176-179--------355177,52 
Waldeslust ProbstbergBenediktMisslbeckHerren I178-175--------353176,52 
Wilderer ÖdenthalDominikGruberHerren II172178---------3501752 
Grüne Au ThanhausenAndreSimmelHerren I-178171--------349174,52 
Jagabluat IrlbachBastianBeierHerren I173----------1731731 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinChristianSchweigerHerren II-169174--------343171,52 
Jagabluat IrlbachStefanLangguthHerren II168-174--------3421712 
Jagabluat IrlbachTobiasHochmuthHerren I166-175--------341170,52 
Grüne Au ThanhausenMartinMuellerHerren II173177160--------5101703 
Grüne Au ThanhausenStefanBauerHerren II167167164--------4981663 
Weihertaler WenzenbachPatrickSchoenHerren I166----------1661661 
Drei Tannen LehenThomasFuchsHerren I162167169--------4981663 
Jagabluat IrlbachRobinPflueglHerren I--164--------1641641 
Waldeslust ProbstbergJuergenGerhardtHerren II177153161--------491163,73 
Weihertaler WenzenbachMichaelPrillerHerren I-163---------1631631 
Hubertus WutzlhofenJohannesPfefferHerren I163164160--------487162,33 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinMattiasWagnerHerren II-163159--------3221612 
Jagabluat IrlbachDavidFrohnauerHerren I155-167--------3221612 
Almenrausch GrünthalMartinAuburgerHerren I-158---------1581581 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinAndreasStegbauerHerren I-153163--------3161582 
Almenrausch GrünthalRolandScherzerHerren II-156---------1561561 
Wilderer ÖdenthalThomasObermannHerren I-151151--------3021512 
Jagabluat IrlbachFreyaAchatz-GreiplHerren II145-156--------301150,52 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinMarcoPfabHerren I--147--------1471471 
Wilderer ÖdenthalArminLugauerHerren I149146146--------4411473 
Waldeslust ProbstbergMatthiasSomeschanHerren II144128150--------422140,73 
Almenrausch GrünthalGerhardBeierHerren II112159---------271135,52 
Freischütz ZeitlarnHannesLangerHerren I-132137--------269134,52 
Wilderer ÖdenthalLuisWeigertHerren I--133--------1331331 
Wilderer ÖdenthalFlorianPindlHerren I-131---------1311311 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinViktorBakijaHerren I-117127--------2441222 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinPascalCurielHerren I-127110--------237118,52 
Eichenlaub AdlmannsteinOrgesBakijaHerren I--118--------1181181 
Wilderer ÖdenthalPatrickDechantHerren I112100133--------3451153 
Jagabluat IrlbachFelixThomHerren I78-114--------192962 
Almenrausch GrünthalMartinHeumannHerren I-92---------92921